Departamentos
Departamento de Ensino Pré-Escolar
Sidónia de Fátima Lopes Gouveia
(Coordenadora)
Ana Catarina Martins Marçal
Ana Sofia Vieira Salvador
Ana Rita Tavares Carvalho Pereira
Carla do Rosário Branco da Silva
Catarina de Jesus Janeiro Araújo
Cátia da Costa Batista Resendes
Cristina Marques Pereira
Custódia Maria Bom Baptista
Flávia Cabral Pires Pimentel
Isabel Maria Gomes Guedes
Manuela Rosa Cabral Moniz Silva
Marina Soares dos Reis Schanderl Costa
Micaela Antónia Sousa Ramos Ferreira de Melo
Michelle Pereira Silva Barbosa
Mónica Maria Vieira Melo
Natália Dias de Almeida Silva
Regina de Fátima Costa Feijó Tavares
Regina Maria Galvão Mendonça
Sara Rita Medeiros Araújo Correia Amaral
Sónia Catarina Carvalho do Rego
Susana Arruda
Verónica da Silva Canha Lima
Departamento do Primeiro Ciclo
Fátima Rosário Cabral Botelho
(Coordenadora)
Adelino Manuel Silva Santos
Ana Cristina Medeiros Pereira
Ana Rita Gonçalves Remígio
Carla Daniela Cardoso Vieira
Cacilda da Conceição Melo Furtado
Cristina de Fátima Pereira
David Duarte de Almeida
Elsa da Conceição Branco Silva
Elsa Maria da Rocha Coelho
Filipa Teixeira Gaipo Borges
Gilcilene dos Santos Campos
Henrique José Aguiar Fonte Leandro Santos Levy
Ilda Raquel Ponte Estrela
João Ricardo Magalhães Marinho
Luís Miguel Pessoa Pires
Lurdes Encarnação Medeiros Ventura Couto
Maria da Graça Oliveira Arruda Camboia
Maria Liseta Lima Paiva Amaral
Maria Pereira Cabral de Melo
Natércia Cristina Vertentes Pacheco Macedo
Nuno Francisco Sampaio Furtado
Patrícia Alexandra Teixeira Silva
Patrícia de Fátima Pacheco Vieira
Patrícia Isabel Morado Pereira
Rosa Cristina Silva Oliveira Gonçalves
Sandra Sofia de Melo Coelho
Sandra Maria Gomes
Sara Raposo Borges
Sílvia Paula Amaro Raposo
Sofia Raposo Cabral Pimentel
Susan Castro Pereira
Susete Teresa Garcia Câmara Bulhões
Suzete de Fátima Pacheco da Câmara
Telma Bárbara Carreiro Benjamim Gonçalves
Teresa da Graça Amaral Gonçalves
Departamento de Ciências Exatas
José Eduardo Correia de Medeiros
(Coordenador)
Anabela Estrela Silva Barbosa Santos
António Luís Moura dos Santos Moreira
Emanuel Mendonça Furtado
Ilda da Conceição Pereira Teixeira
Manuel António Conduto Simão
Marta Madalena Luís Melo
Nuno Miguel Cardoso Peixoto
Paulo Augusto Buiça Ferreira
Pedro Nuno Rodrigues Mansinho Lança
Ricardo David Torres Tavares
Ricardo Manuel Fernandes de Sousa
Rui Pedro Mendonça Soares de Macedo
Sandra Graça Oliveira Cordeiro
Suzana Maria Vieira Ferreira
Departamento de Ciências Humanas e Sociais
Dora Cristina Ribeiro Pessoa da Silva
(Coordenadora)
Ana Bela Silva Terceira
Bruno Miguel Azevedo Ávila
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Simas
Carolina Silva Furtado
Filipe Daniel da Costa Magalhães
Paula Alexandra Melo Furtado
Paulo Cândido da Silva Tomé
Pedro Jorge Moniz Pacheco
Departamento de Educação Musical e Educação Física
Odilardo Miguel Vieira Rodrigues
(Coordenador)
Jorge Miguel Ramos Andrade
Luís Francisco da Silva Estrela Godinho
Luís Fernando de Madureira Ferrás da Silva
Maria de Lurdes Salgado Geraldes
Nuno Miguel Machado Pinheiro
Paulo Jorge Braga dos Santos Peixoto
Paulo Miguel Borges Garcia Ponte Simão
Pedro Nuno Martins Vinhas de Matos Gonçalves
Vítor Manuel Serronha dos Santos
Departamento de Expressões Plásticas e Tecnológicas
Paulo Jorge Gonçalves Pereira
(Coordenador)
Helena Maria Tavares Silva Pereira Furtado
Maria José Gomes
Nuno Manuel Martins Bastos
Rute Catarina Gonçalves dos Santos Peixoto
Sandra Inês Oliveira Vaz
Sónia Cristina Cavado Rosmaninho
Departamento de Línguas
Ana Cristina Custódio Freire de Sousa
(Coordenadora)
Ana Aurora Louro de Sousa Pereira
Anabela Melo
Carla Maria Couto Gago da Câmara Valério
Margarida Maria de Almeida Pais
Margarida Paula Costa Medeiros Melo
Maria de Fátima Borges Lima Bernardo Cabral
Maria Helena Ferreira da Costa Simões Chrystello
Maria Filomena Menezes Borges
Marisa do Carmo de Sousa Freitas
Marta de Oliveira
Nelson César Furtado
Rosa Alice Araújo Rodrigues Dixe
Sérgio Nuno Magalhães Fonseca Leite Peixoto
Telmo Rodrigo Mendes Silva Nunes
Teresa Filipa Brito Belo Alves Neves Ferreira